Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAMPBELL AVENUE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£535,000
+54.2%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000
+41.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9NP
← Back to All Properties