Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+40.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+60.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£32,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,620
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties