Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+52.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+5.0%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties