Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARRIER ROAD, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-10.6%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+42.5%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 15 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 4AB
← Back to All Properties