Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REAMS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+21.7%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+89.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0LL
← Back to All Properties