140, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE73 5QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+13.9%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950-15.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1