Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRIGHTSIDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 5XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+60.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 5XJ
← Back to All Properties