117, RATHBONE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+8.9%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+206.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+12.3%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,400
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1