29, TWENTYMAN WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+20.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995-15.0%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1