Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOLME DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+41.4%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4HF
← Back to All Properties