Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MELTON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+32.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+31.1%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+88.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3DX
← Back to All Properties