Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WRIGHTS CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 3HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,950
+7.8%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 3HD
← Back to All Properties