Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+28.9%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+36.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500
+28.7%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+31.7%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
-10.4%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties