Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STATION ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+85.0%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+15.3%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+105.5%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7EH
← Back to All Properties