Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WESTMEADS ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+46.1%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1LW
← Back to All Properties