Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
19 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£57,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+23.7%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0UQ
← Back to All Properties