Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LYNWOOD DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+134.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9PL
← Back to All Properties