104, LYNDHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£37,950+110.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-40.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1