Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,500
-28.4%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+55.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+52.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties