Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21B, BEVERLEY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3NG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+4.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,000
+11.4%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+43.1%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3NG
← Back to All Properties