Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DIAMOND DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
-3.5%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+189.1%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2JU
← Back to All Properties