44, ARLECDON ROAD, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA26 3UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+176.6%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,500-3.1%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,250+42.6%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1