Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANOR CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+6.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+94.5%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9NB
← Back to All Properties