Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+76.8%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+55.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1LZ
← Back to All Properties