Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST GEORGES DRIVE, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£452,500
+41.4%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+58.7%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Terraced
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8EZ
← Back to All Properties