Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MIRFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,110,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,110,000
+76.2%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£630,000
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JH
← Back to All Properties