Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WEST RISING, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£67,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+53.1%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,750
Sold on 24 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TR
← Back to All Properties