65, HARBOROUGH ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+110.7%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+188.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1