Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILVERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+37.8%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
-10.0%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+115.5%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6ER
← Back to All Properties