Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, YORK STREET, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 16 January 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+495.7%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7BS
← Back to All Properties