56, NEWMARKET ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+193.3%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+15.4%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1