Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WESTMINSTER ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
-14.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-19.0%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RN
← Back to All Properties