8, WESTON CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.0%
Price Change
+£212,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£329,950+182.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+39.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1