Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HIGHCROSS ROAD, GRAVESEND, DARTFORD, KENT
DA13 9PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+45.2%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+45.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+155.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 9PH
← Back to All Properties