22, WELLINGTON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+9.1%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-9.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,500+116.1%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+93.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1