12B, GLAPTHORN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£199,513 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+110.5%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£199,513 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,487+15.0%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£23,487 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1