Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MARPLE ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+8.7%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+48.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
-3.3%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,999
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DH
← Back to All Properties