Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+72.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+50.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties