Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
287, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£223,000
+11.5%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+75.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7NA
← Back to All Properties