Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SUDBURY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 0SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
13 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£39,950
+37.8%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 0SR
← Back to All Properties