34, RAVEL AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500+25.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+14.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000+0.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,495
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1