39, FRANKLYNN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.9%
Price Change
-£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£12,500-92.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Other
-£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000+4.6%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Other
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,250+30.2%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Other
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-19.3%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Other
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 30 September 2009
Other
Sale #1