16, BROOK LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+42.9%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+92.2%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1