Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£192,500
+32.8%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+30.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,300
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QG
← Back to All Properties