Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£104,000
+131.1%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0SA
← Back to All Properties