Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PARSONAGE ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+73.5%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+53.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0JW
← Back to All Properties