Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PADDOCK CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+161.4%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1TB
← Back to All Properties