Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OAKLEAS RISE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+87.2%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+48.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4JZ
← Back to All Properties