19, FAIR ISLE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+16.7%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+41.9%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1