Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TANTON ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+12.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+1.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 30 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GS
← Back to All Properties